Home | EICT
Electronics & ICT Academy, Telangana State, India


Statistics for Business Research & SPSS Applications @ E & ICT Academy, NIT Warangal Participant List


S. No Name of the Participant Name of the Institute
1 Dr. P. Sobha Rani GITAM (Deemed to be University), Visakhapatnam
2 T. Geeta Madhuri GITAM (Deemed to be University), Visakhapatnam
3 K. Somprakash Osmania University, Hyderabad
4 Ch. Purnachander Osmania University, Hyderabad
5 Chelpuru Madhu Osmania University, Hyderabad
6 Myada Vamshidhar Osmania University, Hyderabad
7 Vineeth George IIT-Hyderabad
8 Rajkumar Ashok Kankariya GH Raisoni Institute of Business Management, Jalgaon
9 Dr. R. Sunil CKM Arts and Science College, Warangal
10 P. Ajith Kumar Vaagdevi Degree & PG College, Warangal
11 P. Prasanthi Hindusthan Institute of Technology, Chennai
12 Venukanti Sai Abhinav YMCA Collge of Physical Education, Nandanam, Chennai
13 Dr. M. Vani Siddartha Institute of Enginnering & Technology, Narapalli, Hyderabad
14 K. Sai Chandu Siddartha Institute of Enginnering & Technology, Narapalli, Hyderabad
15 A. Ranjith Kumar PVP Siddartha Institute of Technology, Vijayawada
16 N. Sambasiva Rao Lakireddy Balireddy college of Engineering, Mylavaram, AP
17 U. Rambabu Lakireddy Balireddy college of Engineering, Mylavaram, AP
18 Dr. T. Parthasaradhy Sreenivasa Institute of Technology and Management, Chittoor, AP
19 Dr. H. Viswa Kiran Sreenivasa Institute of Technology and Management, Chittoor, AP
20 K. Bhaskara Rao Gayatri Vidhya Parishid College of Engineering (Autonomous), Visakhapatnam
21 Dr. D. Veena K U College of Commerces and Business, Hanamkonda, Warangal
22 Dr. Yachna Ramesh Gharde Pune Institute of Business Manageemnt, Pune, Maharashtra
23 Dr. P. Ramesh Vignans Institute of Information Technology, Visakhapatnam
24 Dr. Moturu Venkata Rajashekhar IIM Visakhapatnam
25 Mrunal Milind Pandit Dr BSA College of Arts and Commerce, Aurungabad
26 Vaishali Ashok Lahane Dr BSA College of Arts and Commerce, Aurungabad
27 Prof. Mihir Kumar Shome NIT Arunachal Pradesh
28 U. Padmavathi Narsimha Reddy Engineering College, Kompally, Secunderabad
29 Sreenu Banoth Baba Ghulam Shah Badshah University, Rajouri, Jammu and Kashmir
30 Dr. K. Deepasri Chaitanya Instituite of Science and Technology (Deemed to be University), Warangal
31 CH. Swathi Chaitanya Instituite of Science and Technology (Deemed to be University), Warangal
32 A. Sunitha Chaitanya Instituite of Science and Technology (Deemed to be University), Warangal
33 Dr. B. R. Manasa Central University, Anantapur, AP
34 Dr. P. Pranay Chaitanya Instituite of Science and Technology (Deemed to be University), Warangal
35 Gopi Rajendra Kumar NIT Warangal
36 K. Aruna NIT Warangal
37 Padamata Karthik NIT Warangal
38 Naini Shalini Reddy NIT Warangal
39 Dr. Prakash Chinthireddy Siddartha Institute of Engineering & Technology, Vinobhanagar, Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad
40 Pakala Yamini NIT Warangal
41 K. Manjusha NIT Warangal
42 Dasari Shanti Ratnam NIT Warangal
43 Dr. M. Sunder Ram Chaitanya Instituite of Science and Technology (Deemed to be University), Warangal
44 D. R. L. Sarma KLU, Vijayawada
45 Dr. B. Hari Prasad Chaitanya Instituite of Science and Technology (Deemed to be University), Warangal
46 Dr. D. Gopinath Chaitanya Instituite of Science and Technology (Deemed to be University), Warangal
47 Garimidi Siva Sree NIT Warangal
48 K. Swathi Satavahana University, Karimnagar
49 Dr. Jhansi Rani. B KU, Warangal
50 Dr. P. Madhumathi NIT Warangal