Home | EICT
Electronics & ICT Academy, Telangana State, India


Soft Computing Applications in Smart Electric Grid - Online Mode@ Participant List


S. No Name of the Participant Name of the Institute
1 Biswapriya Chatterjee Aliah University, Kolkata, West Bengal
2 S. Chandra Shekar Anurag Engineering College, Kodad, Ananthagiri, Nalgonda
3 J. Srinivas Rao Anurag Engineering College, Kodad, Ananthagiri, Nalgonda
4 Karunanidhi Mahesh Anurag Engineering College, Kodad, Ananthagiri, Nalgonda
5 Nakka Shanker Anurag Engineering College, Kodad, Ananthagiri, Nalgonda
6 Sekhar Bodaballa Bvc Engineering College (A), Rajanagaram (M, Rajahmundry
7 Preeti Kabra Deccan College Of Engineering And Technology, Hyderabad
8 Srikanth Sattenapalli Dilkap Research Institute Of Engineering And Management Studies, Neral, Karjat, Maharashtra
9 Madhusudhan Reddy Dr. K. V. Subba Reddy Institute Of Technology , Kurnool
10 Dr. Rameshkumar Kanagavel Dr. Mahalingam College Of Engineering And Technology, Pollachi, Tamil Nadu
11 M. Venkateswarlu Dr. Samuel George Institute Of Engineering And Technology, Idupur
12 Buchibabu Prtahikantham G. Narayanamma Institute Of Technology And Science, Hyderabad
13 Suresh Palla G. Narayanamma Institute Of Technology And Science, Hyderabad
14 Rekha Mudundi Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute Of Engineering And Technology, Hyderabad
15 Ravindra Prabhakar Joshi International Institute Of Information Technology, Pune
16 Dr. R. Srinivasa Rao Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Kakinada
17 Kiran Kumar Danduprolu Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad, College Of Engineering Hyderabad
18 T. Anuradha Devi Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
19 Swathi Gandla Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
20 Y. Dinakar Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
21 Bhavana Pabbuleti Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
22 Gaddipati Geetha Ravali Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
23 Dr. Jarupula Somlal Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
24 Malligunta Kiran Kumar Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
25 P. Srinivasa Varma Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
26 A. Pandian Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
27 Teja Sreenu Tadivaka Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
28 Ganapaneni Swapna Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
29 Kalyan Dusarlapudi Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
30 K. Sarada Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
31 Narasimha Raju Kuthuri Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
32 Dr. G. G. Raja Sekhar Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
33 Tadanki Vijay Muni Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
34 Dr. B. Jyothi Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
35 Munukutla Naga Chaitanya Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
36 Seshi Reddy Daka Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
37 R. B. R. Prakash Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
38 Rajasekhar Sankuri Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
39 Srungaram Ravi Teja Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
40 Dr. Anand Kumar. A Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
41 Loveswara Rao Burthi Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
42 Sudha Dukkipati Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
43 Vakkapatla Kiran Babu Lingayas Institute Of Management And Technology, Madalavarigudem, A. P
44 Banothu Somanna Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal
45 Dr. Sushma Gupta Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal
46 Dr. Praveen Mannam Ministry Of Education, Kingdom Of Bahrain, Manama, Bahrain
47 Ravikumar Kalamchety Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (Autonomous), Chintalavalasa, A. P
48 Bezawada Eedukondalu NRI Institute Of Technology, Vijayawada, A. P
49 Kondenti. P. Prasad Rao Potti Sriramulu Chalavadi Mallikarjunarao College of Engineering & Technology, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
50 G. Meerimatha Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute Of Technology, Anantapur
51 Vigneswaran. T SRM Institute of Science and Technology, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
52 Boya Anil Kumar St. Johns College Of Engineering And Technology Yemmiganur, Kunool, Jntua
53 G. Sridhar Babu St. Martin's Engineering College, Secunderabad
54 Siriyala Trilochana St. Martin's Engineering College, Secunderabad
55 L. Bangar Raju Swarna Bharati Institute Of Technology, Khammam
56 P. Venkatesh Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
57 Kondaboina Saiteja Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
58 Kesa Jyothi Vardhaman College Of Engineering, Hyderabad
59 Ravi Ponnala Vasavi College Of Engineering, Hyderabad