S.No |
Name of the Participant |
Name of the Institute |
1 |
Yarrabally Durga Bhavani |
Nalla Malla Reddy Engineering College, Hyderabad |
2 |
Gaddam Srikanth Reddy |
Nalla Malla Reddy Engineering College, Hyderabad |
3 |
T. Manasa |
Nalla Malla Reddy Engineering College, Hyderabad |
4 |
L. Venkateswara Kiran |
Chirala Engineering College, Chirala |
5 |
V. Malsoru |
Jyothismati Institute of Technology & Science, Karimnagar |
6 |
Syed Jilani |
Acharya Nagarjuna University, Guntur |
7 |
Dr. A. Krishna Mohan |
University College of Engineering, JNTUK, Kakinada |
8 |
Chetana. K. S |
Vidyavardhaka College, Mysuru |
9 |
Punith. B. D |
The Oxford College of Science, Bangalore |
10 |
Dr. Fayaz SM |
Manipal Institute of Technology, Manipal |
11 |
Dr. K. Pavan Kumar |
K V S V Subba Reddy College of Engineering for Women, Kurnool |
12 |
Dr. S. Suresh Kumar |
College of Engineering, JNTUH, Jagityala |
13 |
N. Chandra Shekar |
RGUKT, RK Valley, Kadapa |
14 |
Satya Nandaram |
RGUKT, RK Valley, Kadapa |
15 |
A. Jagadish Kumar |
Acharya Nagarjuna University, Guntur |
16 |
Akash Saha |
RGUKT, Basar |
17 |
Rajesh Bommadi |
College of Engineering, JNTUH, Jagityala |
18 |
Dr. C. Anantharaj |
Indira Gandhi College of Arts and Science, Puducherry |
19 |
T. Bhasker |
Siddhartha Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad |
20 |
Sujoy Sarkar |
RGUKT, Basar |
21 |
Samit Kumar Pradhan |
RGUKT, Basar |
22 |
K. Suryanarayana Rao |
Vignan Institute of Engineering for Women, Visakhapatnam |
23 |
DR. M. Krishna |
Sir C R Reddy College of Engineering, Eluru |
24 |
M. Sowjanya |
Sri Sivani College of Engineering, Srikakulam |
25 |
Raj Kumar |
Scient Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |
26 |
K. Ravikanth |
RGUKT, Basar |
27 |
Dr. B. Kranthi |
College of Engineering, JNTUH, Jagityala |
28 |
S. Gopi |
Khader Memorial College of Engineering and Technology, Devarakonda |
29 |
Eslavath Ravi |
Khader Memorial College of Engineering and Technology, Devarakonda |
30 |
Nenavath Ravi |
Khader Memorial College of Engineering and Technology, Devarakonda |
31 |
Nenavath Rajkumar |
Khader Memorial College of Engineering and Technology, Devarakonda |
32 |
Jetya Banothu |
Khader Memorial College of Engineering and Technology, Devarakonda |
33 |
Dr. G. Madhavi |
University College of Engineering, JNTUK, Narsaraopeta |
34 |
B. Showri Rayalu |
NBKR Institute of Science and Technology, Vidyanagar, Andhra Pradesh |
35 |
P. Balaji Srikanth |
NBKR Institute of Science and Technology, Vidyanagar, Andhra Pradesh |
36 |
Chinta Hemanth Kumar |
NBKR Institute of Science and Technology, Vidyanagar, Andhra Pradesh |
37 |
Golla Jaya Lakshmi |
University College of Engineering, Pulivendula, JNTUA |
38 |
Kommarapu Phani Babu |
Vasavi Engineering College, Tadepalligudem |
39 |
S. Swetha |
Anurag Group of Institutions, Hyderabad |
40 |
Dr. M. Malathy |
Vignana Bharathi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |
41 |
Dr. K. Nagi Reddy |
NBKR Institute of Science and Technology, Vidyanagar, Andhra Pradesh |
42 |
M. Sandhya |
BITS, Warangal |
43 |
Asiya |
BITS, Warangal |
44 |
S. Ragaveena |
BITS, Warangal |
45 |
Kothakonda Vivek |
College of Engineering, JNTUH, Jagityala |