Home | EICT
Electronics & ICT Academy, Telangana State, India


Strategies and ICT Tools for Power Conversion Technologies & Applications @ E & ICT Academy, NIT Warangal Participant List


S. No Name of the Participant Name of the Institute
1 Dogga Rama Chandra Rao Avanthi's St. Theressa Institute of Engineering and Technology, Visakhapatnam
2 Dr. R. Anand CMR College of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad
3 S. Muthubalaji CMR College of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad
4 S. Pandu Ranga Reddy CMR College of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad
5 Kadapalla Praveen CMR College of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad
6 M. F. Baba CMR College of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad
7 Harish Vegolam CMR College of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad
8 Ms. G. Sujatha G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science (for Women), Shaikpet, Hyderabad
9 Ms. E. Gouthami G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science (for Women), Shaikpet, Hyderabad
10 D. Srinivas Reddy GVP College of Engineering for women, Visakhapatnam
11 Katanguri Ajith Kakatiya Institue of Technology and Science, Warangal
12 T. Praveen Kumar Kakatiya Institue of Technology and Science, Warangal
13 M. Srinivas Kakatiya Institue of Technology and Science, Warangal
14 Sunil Kumar Gunda Kakatiya Institue of Technology and Science, Warangal
15 K. S. Ravi Kumar Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (Autonomous), Vijayanagaram, AP
16 Ms. P. Sowjanya Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (Autonomous), Vijayanagaram, AP
17 Dr. N. Lavanya Nalla Malla Reddy Engineering College, Ghastkesar
18 Dr. Nagaraja Kumari. CH Nalla Malla Reddy Engineering College, Ghastkesar
19 Ms. K. Swathi Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society Group of Institutions, Hyderabad
20 Ms. G. Srivani Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society Group of Institutions, Hyderabad
21 Deva Ramesh Babu Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society Group of Institutions, Hyderabad
22 S. Srinivasa Rao Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society Group of Institutions, Hyderabad
23 Dr. P. Ramesh Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society Group of Institutions, Hyderabad
24 G. Kalidas Babu Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society Group of Institutions, Hyderabad
25 Ms. Harsha B. Sarvaiya Panipat Institute of Engineering & Technology, Nagpur
26 Ms. K. Bhavana Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute Of Technology, Vijayawada
27 Ms. B. Lalitha Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute Of Technology, Vijayawada
28 Srinivasa Rao Thumati Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute Of Technology, Vijayawada
29 Ravi Kumar Melimi Prasad V. Potluri Siddhartha Institute Of Technology, Vijayawada
30 Dr. Jarabala Ranga Ramachandhra College Of Engineering, Eluru
31 Goutam Barma St. Peter’s Engineering College, Hyderabad
32 Ms. G. Mahalakshmi Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology, Coimbatore
33 Ms. Maladhi. D Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology, Coimbatore
34 Ms. T. Bhavatharini Sri Krishna College of Engineering and Technology, Coimbatore
35 Kommanaboyina Rameshbabu St.Ann’s College of Engineering and Technology, Chirala
36 Akireddy Shravan Kumar SVERI’S College of Engineering, Pandharpur
37 Ms. Chirra Anitha SVERI’S College of Engineering, Pandharpur
38 B. Raja Gopal Reddy Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
39 Dr. Ramanjaneya Reddy. U Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
40 Ms. Kesa Jyothi Vardhaman College of Engineering, Hyderabad
41 Ms. Seella Sri Vidya Vellore Institute of technology, Vellore
42 Seshagiri Bopanna Vishnu Institute of Technology, Bhimavaram