Home | EICT
Electronics & ICT Academy, Telangana State, India


Network Security (NKN Summer Course) @ E & ICT Academy, NIT Warangal Participant List


S. No Name of the Participant Name of the Institute
1 M. Suneel Bapatla Engineering College, Bapatla
2 P. N. Ramya G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science, Hyderabad
3 M. Sridevi G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science, Hyderabad
4 G. Jaya Lakshmi Gudlavalleru Engineering College, Gudlavalleru
5 K. K. Praneeth Tellakula Gudlavalleru Engineering College, Gudlavalleru
6 N. C. Santosh Kumar Kakatiya Institute of Technology & Sciences, Warangal
7 Dr. P. Kamakshi Kakatiya Institute of Technology & Sciences, Warangal
8 Dr. V. Shankar Kakatiya Institute of Technology & Sciences, Warangal
9 S. Venkataramulu Kakatiya Institute of Technology & Sciences, Warangal
10 Bejugama Sridhara Murthy Kakatiya Institute of Technology & Sciences, Warangal
11 P. Srinivas Kakatiya Institute of Technology & Sciences, Warangal
12 Dr. P. Anil Kakatiya Institute of Technology & Sciences, Warangal
13 Dhatrika Bhagyalaxmi KU College Of Engineering And Technology, Warangal
14 Manthu Rekhasree KU College Of Engineering And Technology, Warangal
15 Bandela Vishnuvardhan Kakatiya University, Warangal
16 P. U. ANITHA Mallareddy Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
17 Karanam Manohara Rao Pace Institute of Technology & Sciences, Ongole
18 Vaka Suresh Pace Institute of Technology & Sciences, Ongole
19 Muppa Dedeepya Pace Institute of Technology & Sciences, Ongole
20 Vennapusa Mounica Pace Institute of Technology & Sciences, Ongole
21 Vellaturi Gopi Krishna Pace Institute of Technology & Sciences, Ongole
22 Chimmiri Ravindra Babu Pace Institute of Technology & Sciences, Ongole
23 G. Sunil SR Engineering College, Warangal
24 Mohammad Ali Shaik SR Engineering College, Warangal
25 Syed Nawaz Pasha SR Engineering College, Warangal
26 Sallauddin Mohmmad SR Engineering College, Warangal
27 K. Ravi Chythanya SR Engineering College, Warangal
28 Srirajarajeswari Thota Sri Chundi Ranganayakulu Engineering College, Ganapavaram
29 Shabana Sumathi Reddy Institute of Technology for Women, Warangal
30 P. Navya Sumathi Reddy Institute of Technology for Women, Warangal
31 V. Silpa Chowdary Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology, Nambur, Guntur
32 K. Sudheer Kumar Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology, Nambur, Guntur
33 Kodamala Rajesh Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology, Nambur, Guntur
34 K. Sanjeevaiah Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology, Nambur, Guntur
35 B. Alekhya Vasireddy Venkatadri Institute of Technology, Nambur, Guntur
36 Dr. C. Neelima Devi JNTUK-UCEV, Vizianagaram