S. No |
Name of the Participant |
Name of the Institute |
1 |
Dr. Sujatha |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
2 |
A. A. Narasimham |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
3 |
A. Vasudeva Rao |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
4 |
V. Srinivas |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
5 |
K. Nuka Raju |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
6 |
P. S. V. S. V. Ramaraju |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
7 |
K. Sri Lakshmi |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
8 |
Y. Dinesh Kumar |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
9 |
G. Mutyalamma |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
10 |
G. Pushpa |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
11 |
A. S. Vyjayanthi |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
12 |
K. Komali |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
13 |
D. Harshitha |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
14 |
Razia Sultana |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
15 |
S. Prathyusha |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
16 |
S. Suneetha |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
17 |
Dr. Sangapu Venkata Appaji |
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad |
18 |
B. Ganga Bhavani |
B.V.C College of Engineering, Rajahmundry |
19 |
B. Shalini |
Visakha Institute of Engineering and Technology, Visakhapatnam |
20 |
Bandi Suresh |
Bhimavaram Institute of Engineering and Technology, Bhimavaram |
21 |
Bosu Babu Sambana |
Avanthi's Research and Technological Academy, Vizianagaram |
22 |
Rahimunisha |
Visakha Technical Campus, Visakhapatnam |
23 |
Boddeda Haritha Lakshmi |
Visakha Technical Campus, Visakhapatnam |
24 |
Lomisi Manohar Babu |
Vignan's Institute of Information Technology, Visakhapatnam |
25 |
Ch. Sudhakar |
Vignan's Institute of Information Technology, Visakhapatnam |
26 |
Dr. S. Jhansi Rani |
Andhra University, Visakhapatnam |
27 |
Dr. R. N. V. Jagan Mohan |
SRKR Engineering College, Bhimavaram |
28 |
Dr. I. Hema Latha |
SRKR Engineering College, Bhimavaram |
29 |
K. Sandeep Varma |
SRKR Engineering College, Bhimavaram |
30 |
K. Kishore Raju |
SRKR Engineering College, Bhimavaram |
31 |
Dr. B. B. M. Krishna Kanth |
Anurag College of Engineering, Ghatkesar |
32 |
V. M. N. S. S. V. K. R. Gupta |
SRKR Engineering College, Bhimavaram |
33 |
Dr. K. Satish Kumar |
St. Peter's Engineering College, Hyderabad |
34 |
K. Geetha Rani |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
35 |
J. Bhavani |
Dadi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Anakapalli |
36 |
Maddala Janaki Devi |
SRKR Engineering College, Bhimavaram |
37 |
Dr. K. Amarendhra |
KL University (KLU), Guntur |
38 |
Dr. Suresh Dara |
BV Raju Institute of Technology, Narsapur |
39 |
K. Ratnakar Babu |
Keshav Memorial Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |
40 |
Mamatha. V |
Vignan's Institute of Information Technology, Visakhapatnam |
41 |
B. R. S. S. Raju |
Aditya Engineering College, Surampalem |
42 |
P. Sandhya |
Vignan's Institute of Information Technology, Visakhapatnam |
43 |
K. Rajendra Prasad |
Miracle Educational Society Group of Institutions, Vizianagaram |
44 |
P. Bharat Siva Varma |
Sagi Ramakrishnam Raju Engineering College (SRKR Engineering College), Bhimavaram |
45 |
Srihari Varma Mantena |
Sagi Ramakrishnam Raju Engineering College (SRKR Engineering College), Bhimavaram |
46 |
Chitri Rami Naidu |
Sagi Ramakrishnam Raju Engineering College (SRKR Engineering College), Bhimavaram |
47 |
V. Murali Krishna |
Avanthi Institute of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad |
48 |
K. Sravani |
Sagi Ramakrishnam Raju Engineering College (SRKR Engineering College), Bhimavaram |