S.No |
Name of the Participant |
Name of the Institute |
1 |
B. Mohan Swaroop |
Potti Sriramulu College of Engineering & Technology, Vijayawada |
2 |
P. Srinivasulu |
C.R.Reddy College of Engineering, Eluru |
3 |
Srinivas Katta |
Govt. Polytechnic, Vijayawada |
4 |
R. Krishna Chaitanya |
SRKR Engineering College, Bhimavaram |
5 |
Girika Jyoshna |
SKU College of Engineering and Technology, Tirupathi |
6 |
Srinivas Reddy Pulturi |
KL Universitry, Guntur |
7 |
Dr. M. Vasim Babu |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
8 |
Sarath Kumar Annavarapu |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
9 |
K. Mallikarjuna Rao |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
10 |
T. Bhavani |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
11 |
K. Raju |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
12 |
M. Rakesh |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
13 |
T. Revathi |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
14 |
P. Ashok Babu |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
15 |
B. Venu |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
16 |
R. Rama Mohan |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
17 |
K. Srinivas Rao |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
18 |
Sarala Patchala |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
19 |
Brahmaiah Battula |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
20 |
T. Bala Krishna |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
21 |
B. Indira Priya Darshini |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
22 |
P. Kranthi |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
23 |
N. Soniya |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
24 |
G. Surendra Babu |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
25 |
Raprolu Tilak Kumar |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
26 |
Mathangi Ephraem |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
27 |
V. Suresh |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
28 |
Ch. Triveni |
KKR & KSR Institute of Technology & Sciences, Guntur |
29 |
N. N. Raja Kumari |
Malineni Perumallu Educational Society's Group Of Institutions, Guntur |
30 |
N. Srikanth |
NRI Institute of Technology, Agiripalli |
31 |
Sk. Ashraf Ali |
NRI Institute of Technology, Agiripalli |
32 |
U. Nalini |
Vignan's University, Guntur |
33 |
D. Akhila John |
Acharya Nagarjuna University, Guntur |
34 |
Dr. N. Usha Rani |
Vignan's University, Guntur |
35 |
M. Suneel |
NRI Institute of Technology, Agiripalli |
36 |
J. Lakshmi Narayana |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |
37 |
B. V. Srikanth |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |
38 |
B. Priyanka |
Acharya Nagarjuna University, Guntur |