Home | EICT
Electronics & ICT Academy, Telangana State, India


High Performance Computing (HPC) of Computational Fluid Dynamics Problems @ E & ICT Academy, NIT Warangal Participant List


S. No Name of the Participant Name of the Institute
1 V. Ganesh Kumar A Plus Technical Training Institute, Coimbatore
2 S. MD. Riyaz Ahamad Anwar Ul Uloom PG Collage, Hyderabad
3 Dr. Syed Salahuddin Anwar Ul Uloom PG Collage, Hyderabad
4 G. Srinivas Balaji Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal
5 S. Phaneendra Balaji Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal
6 Dr. Arun Balaji Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal
7 S. Venugopal Balaji Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal
8 Nagaraju Balaji Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal
9 V. Narayana Balaji Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal
10 Dr. Akhlaq Husain BML Munjal University, Gurgaon
11 Dr. Janardhan Reddy Central University of Karnataka, Karnataka
12 Ramana Murthy Chaitanya Engineering College, Visakhapatnam
13 D. Praveen Kumar Chaithanya Bharathi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad
14 Dr. V. Padma Anuradha City College, Hyderabad
15 Dr. G. Santhi GATES Institute of Technology, Gooty, Ananthapur
16 V. Himabindhu GITAM University, Hyderabad
17 V. K. Sridhar GITAM University, Hyderabad
18 J. Ramesh GITAM University, Hyderabad
19 Zankhana Mali Govt. Science College, Gujarat
20 Akhil Mittal Gurajat Arts and Science College, Ahmadabad
21 P. Kumaraswamy Gurunank College of Engineering, Hyderabad
22 Dr. S. Ugender Holy Mary Institute of Technology & Science, Hyderabad
23 Dr. C. Neelima JNTU Kakinada
24 G. Lingaiah Kakathiya Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal
25 Dr. T. Divya Mallareddy College of Engineering, Hyderabad
26 M. P. Neeraj NIT Karnataka
27 Dr. Ch. Laxmi Sireesha NIT Warangal
28 K. Naresh NIT Warangal
29 Srinivas Gudukunta Osmania University, Hyderabad
30 Dr. Y. Rameshwar Osmania University, Hyderabad
31 Dr. P. Saravanan Sathyabhama University, Chennai
32 Alaka Krishna Rao SGA Govt. degree College, Yellamanchali
33 Santosh Kasula Sreyas Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad
34 P. Balamurugan Sri Ramakrishna Engineering College, Coimbatore
35 Vignesh. S. P Sri Ramakrishna Engineering College, Coimbatore
36 Subbu Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering, Sri Perumbudur, Chennai
37 P. Rajeshwar Rao Srinidhi Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
38 K. Nagaraju Srinidhi Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad
39 Rahul Mehta Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Institute of Technology , Vasad
40 Dr. C. S. Sravanthi The M.S. University of Baroda, Gujarat
41 Mital Hiran Mistry The M.S. University, Vadodara