S. No |
Name of the Participant |
Name of the Institute |
1 |
Mr. Rajashekar. M. Hubbali |
Central Institute of Technology, Kokrajhar |
2 |
K. Kavitha |
Aurora’s Technological & Research Institute, Hyderabad |
3 |
K. Mohana Lakshmi |
CMR Technical Campus, Hyderabad |
4 |
Srinivas Adapa |
Coastal Institute of Technology And Management, Vizianagaram |
5 |
Dr. N. Vasudevan |
Hindustan University, Chennai |
6 |
Dr. A. Ramesh Babu |
Hindustan University, Chennai |
7 |
N. Satya Krishna |
Institute for Development and Research in Banking Tech, Secunderabad |
8 |
Mr. P. Avinash |
Institute for Development and Research in Banking Tech, Secunderabad |
9 |
Prashanth |
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad |
10 |
G. Sridhar |
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Hyderabad |
11 |
O. V. S. R. Vara Prasad |
NIT Andhra Pradesh |
12 |
P. Kishore Kumar |
NIT Andhra Pradesh |
13 |
Dr. K. Himabindu |
NIT Andhra Pradesh |
14 |
Dr. S. Karthick Seshadri |
NIT Andhra Pradesh |
15 |
Dr. Sri Phani |
NIT Andhra Pradesh |
16 |
Dr. Srilatha |
NIT Andhra Pradesh |
17 |
Dr. A. Goutham Reddy |
NIT Andhra Pradesh |
18 |
Dr. T. Reshma |
NIT Andhra Pradesh |
19 |
Ms. Ch. Sailaja |
NIT Andhra Pradesh |
20 |
Mr. M. Raghava Rao |
NIT Andhra Pradesh |
21 |
Ms. S. Chennamma |
NIT Andhra Pradesh |
22 |
Dr. Kiran Kumar Gurrala |
NIT Andhra Pradesh |
23 |
Dr. M. Ramudu |
NIT Andhra Pradesh |
24 |
Dr. B. Hemantha Kumar |
R.V.R. & J.C.College of Engineering, Guntur |
25 |
P. D. S. S. Lakshmi Kumari |
Sagi Ramakrishnam Raju Engineering College, Bhimavaram |
26 |
P. Naga Malleswari |
Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering, Tadepalligudem |
27 |
N. Chaitanya Kumar |
Sreenidhi Institute of Science & Technology, Hyderabad |
28 |
Ch. Vijaya Bhaskar |
Sreenidhi Institute of Science & Technology, Hyderabad |
29 |
K. Vigneswara Reddy |
Sreenidhi Institute of Science & Technology, Hyderabad |
30 |
Mr. K. Niranjan Reddy |
Sreenidhi Institute of Science & Technology, Hyderabad |
31 |
D. Anusha |
Sagi Ramakrishnam Raju Engineering College, Bhimavaram |
32 |
Loshma Gunisetti |
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College, Tirupati |
33 |
Shirin Bhanu Koduri |
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College, Tirupati |
34 |
M. Kishore Kumar |
Sree Vidyanikethan Engineering College, Tirupati |
35 |
I. J. N. S. S. Janardhana Naidu |
Swarnandhra College of Engineering and Technology(autonomous), Seetharamapuram |
36 |
Dr. R. Rajkumar |
Gandhigram Rural Institute, Dundigal |
37 |
Dr. Avatharam Ganivada |
University of Hyderabad, Hyderabad |
38 |
P. Madhavi Latha |
Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada |
39 |
K. Madhavi |
Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada |
40 |
P. Rama devi |
Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada |