S. No |
Name of the Participant |
Name of the Institute |
1 |
K.C.Kullayappa |
Gates Institute of Technology, Gooty |
2 |
Niranjan. C.Kundur |
JSS Academy of Technical Education, Bangalore |
3 |
M.V.N. Chakravarthi |
Bapatla Engineering College, Bapatla, AP |
4 |
B.Ramamohan |
Lendi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Vizianagaram |
5 |
V.Y.S.S. Sudir Patnaikuni |
Lendi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Vizianagaram |
6 |
M. Gopala Krishnamurthy |
RCI, Hyderabad |
7 |
V. Satish Kumar |
Madanapalle institute of Technology and Science, Madanapalle |
8 |
M.A. Himayathi |
Vaagdevi College of Engineering, Warangal |
9 |
T. Rajshekar |
Vaagdevi College of Engineering, Warangal |
10 |
M. Vinay Kumar |
CDAC, Bangalore |
11 |
M. Sivakumar |
JNTU ACEP, Pulivendula |
12 |
G. Balagurappa |
JNTU ACEP, Pulivendula |
13 |
N. Govardhan |
Sumathi Reddy Institute of Technology for Women, Warangal |
14 |
Shyamsundar Merugu |
Sumathi Reddy Institute of Technology for Women, Warangal |
15 |
S. Subramanyam |
JMTK, Karimnagar |
16 |
K. Pavankumar |
KSRM, Kadapa |
17 |
Saurabh Kesari |
CDAC, Hyderabad |
18 |
V. Vijay Kumar |
CDAC, Hyderabad |
19 |
G. Chakravarthy |
V R Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada |
20 |
Shaheena Pravin. S |
Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society Group of Institutions |
21 |
Swathi . S |
St. Peter's Engineering College, Hyderabad |
22 |
B.Chadrashaker Reddy |
Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society Group of Institutions |
23 |
Shilna Padmarajan |
St. Peter's Engineering College, Hyderabad |
24 |
K. Umamaheswari |
VR Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada |
25 |
M. Kranthi |
VR Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada |
26 |
P. Ravi Shankar |
GEC, Gudlavalleru |
27 |
B. Santhosh Kumar |
LBRCE, Mylavaram |
28 |
Dr. T.Lalith Kumar |
Annamacharya Institute of Technology and Sciences, Kadapa |
29 |
Dr. A.Guruva Reddy |
DVR & Dr. HS MIC College of Technolgy, Kanchikacherla |
30 |
Ch. Pulla Rao |
DVR & Dr. HS MIC College of Technolgy, Kanchikacherla |