Home | EICT
Electronics & ICT Academy, Telangana State, India


Advances in Computational Fluid Dynamics: Methods and Applications using MATLAB and ANSYS-Fluent @ E & ICT Academy, NIT Warangal Participant List


S. No Name of the Participant Name of the Institute
1 G. B. C. Mouli Aditya collage of Engineering And technology, surampalem
2 Syed Akber Aizza College of Engineering, Mulkalla
3 T. Lakshmi Prasanna Kumar Andhra Loyola Institute of Engineering and Technology, Vijayawada
4 N. Naga Varun Andhra Loyola Institute of Engineering and Technology, Vijayawada
5 K. Teja Swarup Andhra Loyola Institute of Engineering and Technology, Vijayawada
6 Dr. B. Gopala Krishna Annamalai University, Chennai
7 Harish Kumar. K Andhra University College of Engineering, Visakhapatnam
8 B. Ramana Murthy Chaitanya Engineering College, Visakhapatnam
9 Grace Sudheer Kiran. Ch Chaitanya Engineering College, Visakhapatnam
10 Sabiha Parveen Chandigarh University, Punjab
11 K. P. V. K. Varma CMR College of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad
12 Dr. Anjanna Matta IFHE Faculty of Science & Technology , Hyderabad
13 T. Siva Krishna Gudlavalleru Engineering College, Gudlavalleru
14 Saket Saurabh Indian Institute of Technology, Dhanbad
15 T. Indira Devi Jawaharlal Nehru Government Polytechnic, Hyderabad
16 Sri. T. Raja Ramanna Matrusri Engineering college, Hyderabad
17 Sri. P. Prashanth Matrusri Engineering college, Hyderabad
18 R. Vigneshwaran Mepco Schlenk Engineering College, Sivakasi
19 Satyanarayana Gogula Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (Autonomous), Vijayanagaram
20 R. Ravi kumar Maturi Venkata Subba Rao Engineering College, Hyderabad
21 S. Shiva kumar Maturi Venkata Subba Rao Engineering College, Hyderabad
22 M. Bhargava Chandra Maturi Venkata Subba Rao Engineering College, Hyderabad
23 V. Suman Raju Maturi Venkata Subba Rao Engineering College, Hyderabad
24 Mr. G. Gopi Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society’s Group of Institutions, Hyderabad
25 Mrs. T. Swetha Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society’s Group of Institutions, Hyderabad
26 M. Poojitha Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society’s Group of Institutions, Hyderabad
27 Mali Shivashankar NIT, Warangal
28 V. Harinadh Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society’s Group of Institutions, Hyderabad
29 Venkateswararao Sarnala Nri Institute of Technology Engineering College, Agiripalli
30 Gopichandubabu Ginjupalli Nri Institute of Technology Engineering College, Agiripalli
31 Chinnam Naveen Kumar Nri Institute of Technology Engineering College, Agiripalli
32 Suresh Jonnalagadda Nadimpalli Satyanarayana Raju Institute of Technology, Anadapuram
33 S. R. Patil Padmabhooshan Vasantraodada Patil Institute of Technology, Maharashtra
34 Shekher Sheelam Rajiv Gandhi University of Knowledge Technologies, Hyderabad
35 B. Ramesh Babu Sasi Institute of Technology and Engineering College, Tadepalligudem
36 V. Aruna Sathyabama Institute of Science and Technology, Chennai
37 Gajanan Jadhav SVKM's NMIMS MPSTME, Shirpur
38 Chandrakant Wani SVKM's NMIMS MPSTME, Shirpur
39 Dr. S. Ganesan Vel Tech, Chennai
40 Dr. G. Nageswara Rao Vignan's LARA Institute of Technology & Science, Vadlamudi
41 A. N. Phani Deepthi Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada
42 G. Jamuna Rani Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada
43 A. Babji Vundavalli Satyanarayana Murthy College of Engineering, Ramachandrapuram