S. No |
Name of the Participant |
Name of the Institute |
1 |
L. Manjunath |
CVR College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
2 |
Dr. R. Vadivelu |
Sri Krishna College of Technology, Coimbatore |
3 |
G. SanthaKumar |
Sri Krishna College of Technology, Coimbatore |
4 |
Rayudu Sai Lakshmi |
Aditya College of Engineering and Technology, Surampalem |
5 |
Marri Prasanth |
Aditya College of Engineering and Technology, Surampalem |
6 |
G. Sathyavani |
JKK Nattraja College of Engineering and Technology, Komarapalayam |
7 |
R. Keerthana |
JKK Nattraja College of Engineering and Technology, Komarapalayam |
8 |
Allanki Sanyasi Rao |
Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet |
9 |
Gunda Manasa |
Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet |
10 |
Mounika Manda |
Balaji Institute of Technology and Science, Narsampet |
11 |
Siva Reddy Sonti |
G Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Kurnool |
12 |
G. Indumathi |
Mepco Schlenk Engineering College, Sivakasi |
13 |
K. Ayyanna |
G Pulla Reddy Engineering College, Kurnool |
14 |
S. Raj Kumar |
Malla Reddy Engineering College for Women, Secunderabad |
15 |
S. Swetha |
Aurora's Scientific Technological and Research Academy, Hyderabad |
16 |
L. Charliene Karunya |
Sri Krishna College of Technology, Coimbatore |
17 |
B. Priyanka |
Sri Krishna College of Technology, Coimbatore |
18 |
Dr. S. Karthikeyan |
Sri Krishna College of Technology, Coimbatore |
19 |
Ramakrishna Porandla |
Laqshya Institute of Technology and Sciences, Khammam |
20 |
M. Lingeshwaran |
St Joseph's College of Engineering, Chennai |
21 |
S. Karthik Kumar |
Malla Reddy Institute of Technology and Sciences, Secunderabad |
22 |
Dr. J. N. Swaminathan |
Madanapalle Institute of Technology & Science, Chittoor |
23 |
C. Padmaja |
G.Narayanamma Institute of Technology and Science, Hyderabad |
24 |
Garaga Srilakshmi |
Pragati Engineering College, Surampalem |
25 |
B. Achyut Chowdary |
Bapatla Engineering College, Guntur |
26 |
B. Surendra Babu |
Bapatla Engineering College, Guntur |
27 |
Goutham Kunamalla |
Vaagdevi Engineering College, Warangal |
28 |
Vallem Ranadheer Reddy |
Vaagdevi Engineering College, Warangal |
29 |
Ch. Suneetha |
Vignana Bharathi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |
30 |
Dr. R. Arthi |
Vignana Bharathi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |
31 |
S. Latha |
Sreenidhi Institute of Science and Technology, Hyderabad |
32 |
Pradeep Kumar. S |
Kakatiya Institute of Technology and Science, Warangal |
33 |
N. Praveena |
Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada |
34 |
N. Neelima |
Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada |