S. No |
Name of the Participant |
Name of the Institute |
1 |
Biswapriya Chatterjee |
Aliah University, Kolkata, West Bengal |
2 |
S. Chandra Shekar |
Anurag Engineering College, Kodad, Ananthagiri, Nalgonda |
3 |
J. Srinivas Rao |
Anurag Engineering College, Kodad, Ananthagiri, Nalgonda |
4 |
Karunanidhi Mahesh |
Anurag Engineering College, Kodad, Ananthagiri, Nalgonda |
5 |
Nakka Shanker |
Anurag Engineering College, Kodad, Ananthagiri, Nalgonda |
6 |
Sekhar Bodaballa |
Bvc Engineering College (A), Rajanagaram (M, Rajahmundry |
7 |
Preeti Kabra |
Deccan College Of Engineering And Technology, Hyderabad |
8 |
Srikanth Sattenapalli |
Dilkap Research Institute Of Engineering And Management Studies, Neral, Karjat, Maharashtra |
9 |
Madhusudhan Reddy |
Dr. K. V. Subba Reddy Institute Of Technology , Kurnool |
10 |
Dr. Rameshkumar Kanagavel |
Dr. Mahalingam College Of Engineering And Technology, Pollachi, Tamil Nadu |
11 |
M. Venkateswarlu |
Dr. Samuel George Institute Of Engineering And Technology, Idupur |
12 |
Buchibabu Prtahikantham |
G. Narayanamma Institute Of Technology And Science, Hyderabad |
13 |
Suresh Palla |
G. Narayanamma Institute Of Technology And Science, Hyderabad |
14 |
Rekha Mudundi |
Gokaraju Rangaraju Institute Of Engineering And Technology, Hyderabad |
15 |
Ravindra Prabhakar Joshi |
International Institute Of Information Technology, Pune |
16 |
Dr. R. Srinivasa Rao |
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University, Kakinada |
17 |
Kiran Kumar Danduprolu |
Jawaharlal Nehru Technological University Hyderabad, College Of Engineering Hyderabad |
18 |
T. Anuradha Devi |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
19 |
Swathi Gandla |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
20 |
Y. Dinakar |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
21 |
Bhavana Pabbuleti |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
22 |
Gaddipati Geetha Ravali |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
23 |
Dr. Jarupula Somlal |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
24 |
Malligunta Kiran Kumar |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
25 |
P. Srinivasa Varma |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
26 |
A. Pandian |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
27 |
Teja Sreenu Tadivaka |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
28 |
Ganapaneni Swapna |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
29 |
Kalyan Dusarlapudi |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
30 |
K. Sarada |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
31 |
Narasimha Raju Kuthuri |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
32 |
Dr. G. G. Raja Sekhar |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
33 |
Tadanki Vijay Muni |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
34 |
Dr. B. Jyothi |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
35 |
Munukutla Naga Chaitanya |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
36 |
Seshi Reddy Daka |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
37 |
R. B. R. Prakash |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
38 |
Rajasekhar Sankuri |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
39 |
Srungaram Ravi Teja |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
40 |
Dr. Anand Kumar. A |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
41 |
Loveswara Rao Burthi |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
42 |
Sudha Dukkipati |
Koneru Lakshmaiah Education Foundation, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh |
43 |
Vakkapatla Kiran Babu |
Lingayas Institute Of Management And Technology, Madalavarigudem, A. P |
44 |
Banothu Somanna |
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal |
45 |
Dr. Sushma Gupta |
Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology, Bhopal |
46 |
Dr. Praveen Mannam |
Ministry Of Education, Kingdom Of Bahrain, Manama, Bahrain |
47 |
Ravikumar Kalamchety |
Maharaj Vijayaram Gajapathi Raj College of Engineering (Autonomous), Chintalavalasa, A. P |
48 |
Bezawada Eedukondalu |
NRI Institute Of Technology, Vijayawada, A. P |
49 |
Kondenti. P. Prasad Rao |
Potti Sriramulu Chalavadi Mallikarjunarao College of Engineering & Technology, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh |
50 |
G. Meerimatha |
Srinivasa Ramanujan Institute Of Technology, Anantapur |
51 |
Vigneswaran. T |
SRM Institute of Science and Technology, Chennai, Tamil Nadu |
52 |
Boya Anil Kumar |
St. Johns College Of Engineering And Technology Yemmiganur, Kunool, Jntua |
53 |
G. Sridhar Babu |
St. Martin's Engineering College, Secunderabad |
54 |
Siriyala Trilochana |
St. Martin's Engineering College, Secunderabad |
55 |
L. Bangar Raju |
Swarna Bharati Institute Of Technology, Khammam |
56 |
P. Venkatesh |
Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh |
57 |
Kondaboina Saiteja |
Velagapudi Ramakrishna Siddhartha Engineering College, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh |
58 |
Kesa Jyothi |
Vardhaman College Of Engineering, Hyderabad |
59 |
Ravi Ponnala |
Vasavi College Of Engineering, Hyderabad |