S. No |
Name of the Participant |
Name of the Institute |
1 |
Supriya Vaddi |
G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology & Science, Hyderabad |
2 |
Ramasri Thalla |
G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology & Science, Hyderabad |
3 |
Anil |
G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology & Science, Hyderabad |
4 |
Tallapelli Rajesh |
G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology & Science, Hyderabad |
5 |
Tula Vandana |
G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology & Science, Hyderabad |
6 |
K. Sindhura |
G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology & Science, Hyderabad |
7 |
A. Chandra Shaker |
G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology & Science, Hyderabad |
8 |
Madhuri Pocha |
G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology & Science, Hyderabad |
9 |
I. Srujana |
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |
10 |
T. Prathima |
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |
11 |
A. Sirisha |
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |
12 |
Metuku Shyam Sunder |
University College of Engineering, Osmania University, Hyderabad |
13 |
Mohammad Pasha |
Muffakhamjah College of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad |
14 |
G. Naga Chandrika |
VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad |
15 |
Venkateswara Rao. P |
VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad |
16 |
T. Gnana Prakash |
VNR Vignana Jyothi Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad |
17 |
Md. Imaduddin |
Aurora's Scientific Technological & Research Academy, Hyderabad |
18 |
S. Mahesh |
Aurora's Technological & Management Academy, Hyderabad |
19 |
S. Sowmya |
Aurora's Technological & Management Academy, Hyderabad |
20 |
Saritha Gattoju |
Methodist College of Engineering & Technology, Hyderabad |
21 |
Kodumuri Bhargav Ram |
BVRIT, Hyderabad |
22 |
Amir Ali Khan |
KCT Enginneering College, Gulbarga |
23 |
Y. Poorna Chandra Sekhar |
Annamacharya Institute of Technology & Sciences, Rajampet |
24 |
V. Satish Kumar |
DR. K. V. S. Women’s Engineering College, Kurnool |
25 |
A. Stanislaus |
Loyola Academy Degree & PG College, Hyderabad |
26 |
K. Siva Rama Krishna |
Loyola Academy Degree & PG College, Hyderabad |
27 |
K. Anitha |
Loyola Academy Degree & PG College, Hyderabad |
28 |
S. Aruna |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
29 |
K. Shyam Sunder Reddy |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
30 |
M. Vishnu Chaitanya |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
31 |
L. Divya |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
32 |
C. Sireesha |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
33 |
Leelavathy. B |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
34 |
Dharma Reddy. R |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
35 |
E. Purushothama Reddy |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
36 |
Komal Reddy. P |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
37 |
A. Srilakshmi |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
38 |
S. Aruna Deepthi |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
39 |
K. Rama Krishna |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
40 |
K. Srinivasa Chakravarthy |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
41 |
M. Pravin Kumar |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
42 |
Krishnam Raju Relangi |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
43 |
Prameela Naga |
Osmania University, Hyderabad |
44 |
Asma Parveen |
Gulbarga University, Gulbarga |
45 |
M. Ramchander |
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |
46 |
Shaik Afroz Begum |
Vasavi College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
47 |
Mutyala Vijayashanthi |
Vidya Jyothi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |
48 |
Akarapu Swarna |
Vidya Jyothi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |
49 |
Anusha Akula |
G. Narayanamma Institute of Technology & Science, Hyderabad |
50 |
K. Aishwarya |
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |
51 |
Anusha Parupudi |
Chaitanya Bharathi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |