S. No |
Name of the Participant |
Name of the Institute |
1 |
Mateti Jhansi |
TSWRDCW Mahabubabad |
2 |
Neerudu Swarna |
TSWRDCW Budvel College |
3 |
Dr. G. Sumalatha |
Telangana Social Welfare Residential Degree College for Women, Nirmal |
4 |
D Lalitha Ashwini |
Telangana Social Welfare Residential Degree College (Women) |
5 |
Panthangi Ravi Krishna Ayyappa |
St. Martins Engineering College |
6 |
Dr. Gandla Shivakanth |
St. Martins Engineering College |
7 |
Sravanthi Sallaram |
St. Martins Engineering College |
8 |
Alibha Patel |
St. Martins Engineering College |
9 |
J. Manikandan |
St. Martins Engineering College |
10 |
Talari Prashanthi |
St. Martin's College of Engineering |
11 |
Dr. Bappaditya Mondal |
Neotia Institute of Technology Management and Science |
12 |
Nambi Harish |
N.B.K.R. Institute Of Science & Technology, Vidyanagar, SPSR Nellore District |
13 |
Bolleddu Devananda Rao |
MLR Institute of Technology |
14 |
E. N. Vijaya Kumari |
MLR Institute of Technology |
15 |
B. Srinivasulu |
MLR Institute of Technology |
16 |
Nallimilli Sandhya Rani |
MLR Institute of Technology |
17 |
Dr. Subhashini Peneti |
MLR Institute of Technology |
18 |
Thulasi Chitra Nagari |
MLR Institute of Technology |
19 |
Abhijith Saralaya |
MLR Institute of Technology |
20 |
Nirmith Kumar Mishra |
MLR Institute of Technology |
21 |
Vijay Gopal Jagadam |
MLR Institute of Technology |
22 |
Potta Devika |
MLR Institute of Technology |
23 |
Madugula Anjaneyulu |
MLR Institute of Technology |
24 |
Divya Priya Degala |
MLR Institute of Technology |
25 |
Venkata Siva Rao Alapati |
MLR Institute of Technology |
26 |
P. Srinivasa Reddy |
MLR Institute of Technology |
27 |
Peyyala Pramod Kumar |
MLR Institute of Technology |
28 |
Kanthi Limbadri |
MLR Institute of Technology |
29 |
Spandana Shivanadhuni |
MLR Institute of Technology |
30 |
Srirajarajeswari Thota |
MLR Institute of Technology |
31 |
K. Pushpa Rani |
MLR Institute of Technology |
32 |
Neelakanta Rao Piratla |
MLR Institute of Technology |
33 |
Kashi Sai Prasad |
MLR Institute of Technology |
34 |
S K Lokesh Naik |
MLR Institute of Technology |
35 |
Lakshmi Prasanna Yeluri |
MLR Institute of Technology |
36 |
Sharmila Babasaheb Kharat |
MIT Academy of Engineering Alandi |
37 |
Diptee Ghusse |
MIT Academy of Engineering Alandi |
38 |
Jagadish |
Marri Laxman Reddy Institute of Technology and Management, Hyderabad |
39 |
Lakshmi Narayana Kodavali |
Marri Laxman Reddy Institute of Technology and Management, Hyderabad |
40 |
M. Jagadeesh |
Marri Laxman Reddy Institute of Technology and Management, Hyderabad |
41 |
G. Sunil Santhosh Kumar |
Marri Laxman Reddy Institute of Technology and Management, Hyderabad |
42 |
M. Pallavi |
Marri Laxman Reddy Institute of Technology and Management, Hyderabad |
43 |
Siva Rama Prasad Kollu |
Marri Laxman Reddy Institute of Technology and Management, Hyderabad |
44 |
Dr. Nagalakshmi Malempati |
Marri Laxman Reddy Institute of Technology and Management, Hyderabad |
45 |
Gurrala Lavanya |
Marri Laxman Reddy Institute of Technology |
46 |
Jayaram Boga |
Marri Laxman Reddy Institute of Technology and Management, Hyderabad |
47 |
Vonteru Srikanth Reddy |
Marri Laxman Reddy Institute of Technology and Management, Hyderabad |
48 |
Vedavathi. K |
Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology |
49 |
Harinath Kuruva |
Mahatma Gandhi Institute of Technology |
50 |
Susmitha Valli |
GRIET |
51 |
M. Prashanthi |
CMR Engineering College |
52 |
Sherin Babu |
Assumption College Autonomous, Changanacherry, Kerala |