S. No |
Name of the Participant |
Name of the Institute |
1 |
V. Ganesh Kumar |
A Plus Technical Training Institute, Coimbatore |
2 |
S. MD. Riyaz Ahamad |
Anwar Ul Uloom PG Collage, Hyderabad |
3 |
Dr. Syed Salahuddin |
Anwar Ul Uloom PG Collage, Hyderabad |
4 |
G. Srinivas |
Balaji Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal |
5 |
S. Phaneendra |
Balaji Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal |
6 |
Dr. Arun |
Balaji Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal |
7 |
S. Venugopal |
Balaji Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal |
8 |
Nagaraju |
Balaji Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal |
9 |
V. Narayana |
Balaji Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal |
10 |
Dr. Akhlaq Husain |
BML Munjal University, Gurgaon |
11 |
Dr. Janardhan Reddy |
Central University of Karnataka, Karnataka |
12 |
Ramana Murthy |
Chaitanya Engineering College, Visakhapatnam |
13 |
D. Praveen Kumar |
Chaithanya Bharathi Institute of Technology, Hyderabad |
14 |
Dr. V. Padma Anuradha |
City College, Hyderabad |
15 |
Dr. G. Santhi |
GATES Institute of Technology, Gooty, Ananthapur |
16 |
V. Himabindhu |
GITAM University, Hyderabad |
17 |
V. K. Sridhar |
GITAM University, Hyderabad |
18 |
J. Ramesh |
GITAM University, Hyderabad |
19 |
Zankhana Mali |
Govt. Science College, Gujarat |
20 |
Akhil Mittal |
Gurajat Arts and Science College, Ahmadabad |
21 |
P. Kumaraswamy |
Gurunank College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
22 |
Dr. S. Ugender |
Holy Mary Institute of Technology & Science, Hyderabad |
23 |
Dr. C. Neelima |
JNTU Kakinada |
24 |
G. Lingaiah |
Kakathiya Institute of Technology & Science, Warangal |
25 |
Dr. T. Divya |
Mallareddy College of Engineering, Hyderabad |
26 |
M. P. Neeraj |
NIT Karnataka |
27 |
Dr. Ch. Laxmi Sireesha |
NIT Warangal |
28 |
K. Naresh |
NIT Warangal |
29 |
Srinivas Gudukunta |
Osmania University, Hyderabad |
30 |
Dr. Y. Rameshwar |
Osmania University, Hyderabad |
31 |
Dr. P. Saravanan |
Sathyabhama University, Chennai |
32 |
Alaka Krishna Rao |
SGA Govt. degree College, Yellamanchali |
33 |
Santosh Kasula |
Sreyas Institute of Engineering and Technology, Hyderabad |
34 |
P. Balamurugan |
Sri Ramakrishna Engineering College, Coimbatore |
35 |
Vignesh. S. P |
Sri Ramakrishna Engineering College, Coimbatore |
36 |
Subbu |
Sri Venkateswara College of Engineering, Sri Perumbudur, Chennai |
37 |
P. Rajeshwar Rao |
Srinidhi Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad |
38 |
K. Nagaraju |
Srinidhi Institute Of Technology, Hyderabad |
39 |
Rahul Mehta |
Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Institute of Technology , Vasad |
40 |
Dr. C. S. Sravanthi |
The M.S. University of Baroda, Gujarat |
41 |
Mital Hiran Mistry |
The M.S. University, Vadodara |